Session Summary

Wednesday, Oct 21st, 2026

Overview

Games
29
Players
14
Rounds
5
Byes
3

New Players (1)

NameWinning PercentageWinsLossesTiesPerformance RatingClampedNew RatingChange
Kyler Kinikini0%0300Yes500—

Returning Players (13)

NameWinning PercentageWinsLossesTiesPrevious RatingPerformance RatingNew RatingChange
Victor Torres100%500213426342146+12
Brook Robinson100%400162523551667+42
Max Dwyer75%310211019152108-2
Melanie Gray75%310126416401289+25
Daisy Herpin60%320116115841195+34
Dan Spencer60%320199617391986-10
Jeff Burton50%220134115831352+11
Josiah Lybbert37.5%121184914181832-17
Matt Jacobson37.5%121130411241300-4
Bridget Chiazzese25%13014129661407-5
Jeff Chappell20%14011415711116-25
Mark Nielsen20%140163511221608-27
Lori Stoddard0%020152301511-12