Session Summary

Wednesday, Oct 14th, 2026

Overview

Games
35
Players
16
Rounds
5
Byes
1

New Players (0)

This session contains no new players.

Returning Players (16)

NameWinning PercentageWinsLossesTiesPrevious RatingPerformance RatingNew RatingChange
Mike Stevens100%400198924772003+14
Brook Robinson80%410159121061625+34
Dan Spencer80%410199519661996+1
Josiah Lybbert75%310184020601849+9
Max Dwyer75%310211120072110-1
Mark Nielsen60%320163915351635-4
Melanie Gray60%320122816611264+36
Bruce Burri40%230153614641534-2
Daisy Herpin40%230114713351161+14
Jeff Chappell40%230111914861141+22
Jeff Burton33.3%120134711271341-6
Zana Anderson33.3%120171615091710-6
Matt Jacobson25%130131310601304-9
Bridget Chiazzese20%14014369621412-24
William Barfuss20%14019169461872-44
Lori Stoddard0%03015414851523-18