Session Summary

Wednesday, Oct 7th, 2026

Overview

Games
32
Players
15
Rounds
5
Byes
2

New Players (0)

This session contains no new players.

Returning Players (15)

NameWinning PercentageWinsLossesTiesPrevious RatingPerformance RatingNew RatingChange
Dan Spencer100%300198622851995+9
Max Dwyer80%4102111204421110
Victor Torres80%410212922632134+5
Maria Wenglinski66.7%210123018811266+36
Mike Stevens66.7%210199018741989-1
Bridget Chiazzese60%320141516911436+21
William Barfuss60%320192616641916-10
Lori Stoddard50%110153616791541+5
Brook Robinson40%230160413821591-13
Mark Nielsen40%230165313811639-14
Matt Jacobson40%230129615921313+17
Zana Anderson33.3%120172714141716-11
Bruce Burri20%140156210001536-26
Jeff Burton20%140135511421347-8
Jeff Chappell20%140112010501119-1