Session Summary

Wednesday, Sep 30th, 2026

Overview

Games
35
Players
16
Rounds
5
Byes
3

New Players (0)

This session contains no new players.

Returning Players (16)

NameWinning PercentageWinsLossesTiesPrevious RatingPerformance RatingNew RatingChange
Dan Spencer100%500195626321986+30
Victor Torres100%400212522502129+4
Josiah Lybbert100%300183320331840+7
Max Dwyer80%410211021062111+1
Mike Stevens80%410198420941990+6
Zana Anderson75%310171818711727+9
Bridget Chiazzese60%320139516921415+20
Jeff Burton40%230135213751355+3
Matt Jacobson40%230127516431296+21
William Barfuss33.3%120193715771926-11
Jeff Chappell25%130111512071120+5
Brook Robinson20%140163110951604-27
Bruce Burri20%14015919851562-29
Daisy Herpin20%140115010341147-3
Lori Stoddard0%020155401536-18
Melanie Gray0%05012554461228-27