Session Summary

Wednesday, Sep 23rd, 2026

Overview

Games
24
Players
12
Rounds
5
Byes
2

New Players (0)

This session contains no new players.

Returning Players (12)

NameWinning PercentageWinsLossesTiesPrevious RatingPerformance RatingNew RatingChange
Dan Spencer100%500191826601956+38
Victor Torres100%200212223112125+3
Mike Stevens75%310197521531984+9
Zana Anderson75%310169920721718+19
Brook Robinson60%320162716561631+4
Bruce Burri50%220158217101591+9
Lori Stoddard50%110155016141554+4
Max Dwyer40%230212815572110-18
Mark Nielsen33.3%120165714661653-4
Jeff Burton25%130136310991352-11
Bridget Chiazzese20%140140511711395-10
Matt Jacobson0%05013054731275-30