Session Summary

Wednesday, Sep 16th, 2026

Overview

Games
22
Players
10
Rounds
5
Byes
1

New Players (0)

This session contains no new players.

Returning Players (10)

NameWinning PercentageWinsLossesTiesPrevious RatingPerformance RatingNew RatingChange
Josiah Lybbert100%300180526091833+28
Brook Robinson80%410157621451627+51
Max Dwyer80%410212621422128+2
Victor Torres80%410212021242122+2
Lori Stoddard75%310150920721550+41
Bridget Chiazzese40%230139115991405+14
Mark Nielsen25%130167512701657-18
Zana Anderson25%130172711631699-28
Bruce Burri0%05016215711582-39
Matt Jacobson0%04013303901305-25