Session Summary

Wednesday, Sep 9th, 2026

Overview

Games
28
Players
14
Rounds
5
Byes
0

New Players (0)

This session contains no new players.

Returning Players (14)

NameWinning PercentageWinsLossesTiesPrevious RatingPerformance RatingNew RatingChange
Lori Stoddard100%100150416781509+5
Brook Robinson80%410155319541576+23
Bruce Burri80%410159820111621+23
Victor Torres80%410212319402120-3
Max Dwyer75%310213217412126-6
Melanie Gray75%310121017651255+45
Zana Anderson75%310171719191727+10
Mark Nielsen60%320166917311675+6
Bridget Chiazzese40%230139912451391-8
Daisy Herpin20%140115310391150-3
Jeff Burton0%020137601363-13
Jeff Chappell0%05011335041115-18
Maria Wenglinski0%03012404451230-10
Matt Jacobson0%0301357861330-27