Session Summary

Wednesday, Sep 2nd, 2026

Overview

Games
25
Players
12
Rounds
5
Byes
3

New Players (0)

This session contains no new players.

Returning Players (12)

NameWinning PercentageWinsLossesTiesPrevious RatingPerformance RatingNew RatingChange
Victor Torres100%500211225962123+11
Brook Robinson75%310152919211553+24
Matt Jacobson66.7%210134316081357+14
Max Dwyer66.7%210213121142132+1
Mike Stevens60%320197818721975-3
Bridget Chiazzese50%220139813871399+1
Lori Stoddard50%110151211771504-8
Bruce Burri40%230161014171598-12
Daisy Herpin40%230113913241153+14
Jeff Burton40%230136714831376+9
Mark Nielsen25%130169511171669-26
Melanie Gray0%05012433161210-33